Marathon-Team Waldhessen

Rangliste 2. Sechs-Stunden-Lauf Waldhessen am 7. April 2002

Ges. M/W AKl AK SNr Name Verein / Ort Ergebnis
1 1 1 M45 26 Schwerk, Wolfgang DUV (Solingen) 82,873 km
2 2 1 M35 35 Wimmer, Robert SC Roth 52 79,306 km
3 3 1 M20 13 Koch, Rainer Wilfried LG Würzburg 76,227 km
4 4 1 M40 46 Karl, Hubert LC Hassberge 70,674 km
5 5 2 M45 30 Jezek, Wolfgang EK Schwaikheim 70,373 km
6 6 3 M45 45 Dressler, Friedemann LG Burg Wiedenbrück 69,852 km
7 7 4 M45 22 Häusler, Franz GFF Pfullendorf 68,708 km
8 8 1 M60 15 Werner, Albert TSV Schmiden 67,904 km
9 9 2 M40 44 Heinrich, Gert TSV Schmiden 65,501 km
10 10 1 M50 12 Dengler, Werner TSV Münnerstadt 63,000 km
11 11 5 M45 25 Heinen, Horst TSV Schmiden 60,272 km
12 12 2 M35 37 Isringhausen-Bley, Stephan PasstSchon-98 59,857 km
13 13 6 M45 34 Hentrup, Manfred TV Friesen Telgte 59,638 km
14 14 1 M55 33 Kurzweil, Günter Usinger TS 59,600 km
15 1 1 W45 2 Peschel, Gudrun TV Friesen Telgte 59,422 km
16 15 2 M60 20 Neumann, Reinhold MTV Immensen 58,287 km
17 16 7 M45 32 Schiebel, Thomas 100-Marathon-Club 57,767 km
18 17 2 M55 42 Steuck, Ekkehard 100-Marathon-Club 57,500 km
19 18 1 M30 16 Turzynski, Michael SG Bredenbeck 57,032 km
20 2 1 W40 8 Kraus, Dagmar Volkssport Fulda 56,336 km
21 3 1 W65 5 Rosinska, Janina MTV Nordstemmen 53,741 km
22 4 2 W45 3 Stangneth, Ingrid TV Friesen Telgte 53,698 km
23 19 8 M45 43 Schwabe, Wolfgang 100-Marathon-Club 53,696 km
24 20 3 M40 10 Jünemann, Arnd LC Duisburg 52,823 km
25 21 2 M50 36 Damm, Hans TV Haibach 51,784 km
26 5 1 W35 6 Dietiker, Julia (Frankfurt) 51,566 km
27 22 2 M30 47 Schott, Martin TV Breitenbach 51,032 km
28 23 3 M30 31 Hildebrand, Frank PasstSchon-98 50,422 km
29 6 3 W45 9 Boesch, Beatrice ( Basel ) 50,374 km
30 24 3 M50 18 Kusian, Reinhold LG Alheimer 50,372 km
31 25 3 M55 23 Berka, Volker DJK Ochtendung 46,633 km
32 26 4 M40 27 Tuerlings, Eric Passtschon-98 46,402 km
33 7 1 W30 1 Hümmelink, Marion TV Hersfeld 46,365 km
34 27 9 M45 14 Gräwe, Detlef (Hamm) 45,655 km
35 28 4 M30 21 Wulf, Thomas MT Waldhessen 43,670 km
36 29 1 M70 40 Lopatta, Joachim (Springe) 43,670 km
37 30 2 M20 11 Engel, Jörg (Friedberg) 41,685 km
38 31 5 M40 17 Jaensch, Wolfgang Passtschon-98 31,790 km
39 8 2 W40 7 Leidner, Gabi Passtschon-98 31,760 km
40 32 6 M40 41 Kemper, Bernd TVG 1877 Hamm 29,775 km
41 9 1 W70 4 Turzynska, Irena (Hannover) 17,865 km
42 33 4 M50 24 Peschel, Werner TV Friesen Telgte 17,865 km

28.9.2013 13.4.2013 2010 26.9.2009 4.4.2009 27.9.2008 29.3.2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 Titel