Marathon-Team Waldhessen

Rangliste 4. Sechs-Stunden-Lauf     21. März 2004

  SNr Name Verein Wohnort km M W AK-Pl.
1. 32   Baudek, Gerald Passtschon98 Recklinghausen 73.368   1 . 35 1
2. 60   Helm, Klaus LGV Marathon Gießen Hüttenberg 70.657   2 . 40 1
3. 53   Kainz, Felix Lok Potsdam Berlin 70.041   3 . 40 2
4. 33   Wallesch, René 100 Marathon Club Geesthacht 69.271   4 . 30 1
5. 21   Peschel, Werner TV Friesen Telgte Telgte 64.759   5 . 55 1
6. 61   Kindermann, Susanne LGV Marathon Gießen Hüttenberg 64.628   . 1 40 1
7. 23   Walther, Hermann IGAS Wendland Wustrow 64.239   6 . 50 1
8. 54   Große, Dirk SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Nübbel 63.394   7 . 35 2
9. 64   Siwon, Daniel LT Starlight Team Essen Essen 63.352   8 . 30 2
10. 55   Härtel, Thomas Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach 63.085   9 . 35 3
11. 62   Kunzfeld, Georg Tria Blau-Gelb Frankfurt Frankfurt 62.546   10 . 30 3
12. 40   Vieler, Jens Hagen 61.626   11 . 35 4
13. 39   Tuerlings, Eric Passtschon98 Wiesbaden 61.088   12 . 40 3
14. 51   Hentrup, Manfred TV Friesen Telgte Telgte 60.935   13 . 45 1
15. 46   Alvermann, Peer LSF-Unna-2000 Unna 60.765   14 . 20 1
16. 47   Hoffmann, Günther Rennsteig LV Kassel 60.765   15 . 60 1
17. 16   Schmalfuß, Olaf TB Johannis 1888 Nürnberg 60.352   16 . 45 2
18. 57   Iffert, Friedrich PSV Grün Weiß Kassel 59.727   17 . 60 2
19. 24   Schäfer-Baum, Jürgen Berlin 59.629   18 . 45 3
20. 11   Meyer, Hans-Joachim 100-Marathon-Club Hamburg 58.897   19 . 65 1
21. 31   Peschel, Gudrun TV Friesen Telgte Telgte 58.891   . 2 50 1
22. 35   Kraus, Dagmar Volkssport Fulda Künzell 58.834   . 3 45 1
23. 26   Drexler, Hans 100-Marathon-Club Braunschweig 58.698   20 . 50 2
24. 45   Berka, Frank LT Ennert Hamburg 58.292   21 . 30 4
25. 56   Schramm, Joachim Kassel 57.822   22 . 35 5
26. 29   Rainer, Stephan Passtschon98 Oberursel 57.758   23 . 45 4
27. 34   Neugrewe, Wolfgang LC Solbad Ravensberg Halle 57.598   24 . 55 2
28. 44   Ortner, Gabi LC Solbad Ravensberg Halle 57.598   . 4 40 2
29. 27   Knoblich, Dieter Marathon-Club Menden Menden 56.709   25 . 50 3
30. 22   Iser, Manfred DUV Braunschweig 56.226   26 . 50 4
31. 17   Heise, Michael Kassel 55.165   27 . 40 4
32. 12   Heißenbüttel, Volker ForumTeam Lüneburg 54.298   28 . 35 6
33. 19   Finkernagel, Holger Marathon-Club Menden Bad Berleburg 53.917   29 . 60 3
34. 42   Weiß, Sabine ForumTeam Rhens 51.605   . 5 40 3
35. 63   Albrecht, Norbert Wetzlar 50.932   30 . 50 5
36. 14   Preisler, Horst LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 50.817   31 . 65 2
37. 28   Etzold, Hans-Joachim MTV Bispingen Bispingen 50.551   32 . 55 3
38. 48   Becker, Barbara Dorsten 49.352   . 6 45 2
39. 20   Bley, Oskar USC Bochum Bochum 47.233   33 . 20 2
40. 38   Freiberg, Manfred Marathonteam Lossetal Hessisch-Lichtenau 46.740   34 . 60 4
41. 37   Knoblich, Lydia Marathon-Club Menden Menden 46.190   . 7 50 2
42. 52   Schulte, Uli 100 Marathon Club Schwanewede 45.969   35 . 45 5
43. 10   Isringhausen-Bley, Stephan Passtschon98 Bochum 44.766   36 . 40 5
44. 15   Herms-Lübbe, Elisabeth LG Vellmar Kassel 44.243   . 8 50 3
45. 43   Eichner, Sigrid 100-Marathon-Club Berlin 42.562   . 9 60 1
46. 30   Bley, Jorret USC Bochum Bochum 42.477   37 . 20 3
47. 13   Schulte, Daniela Lauftreff Schönebeck Schwanewede 39.218   . 10 20 1
48. 25   Engel, Jörg ausdauerteam.de Morbach 38.930   38 . 30 5
49. 18   Maron, Jean Club Toulon (France) Köln 36.720   39 . 35 7
50. 50   Wenning, Thomas Bocholter WSV Triathlon Bocholt 35.575   40 . 35 8
51. 58   Becker, Karl-Heinz Dorsten 35.575   41 . 45 6
52. 49   Mering, Petra Erkrath 33.285   . 11 40 4
53. 59   Brackmann, Bernd Erkrath 32.140   42 . 55 4
54. 36   Hildebrand, Frank Passtschon98 Wattenscheid 29.770   43 . 35 9

28.9.2013 13.4.2013 2010 26.9.2009 4.4.2009 27.9.2008 29.3.2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 Titel