Marathon-Team Waldhessen

Rangliste 3. Sechs-Stunden-Lauf     30. März 2003

  SNr   Name Verein Wohnort km M W AK-Pl.
1. 66   Krüger, Michael Gabis Mit-Leidner Runners Bad Krozingen 70.793   1 . 45 1
2. 70   Uttendorfer, Wolfgang DAV Ludwigsburg Möglingen 70.466   2 . 40 1
3. 67   Schinabeck, Josef TV Münchberg Münchberg 65.449   3 . 50 1
4. 81   Salz, Michael LT Hadamar Waldbrunn 64.140   4 . 35 1
5. 61   Reingen, Helmut LT Alsfeld-Altenburg Alsfeld 64.104   5 . 50 2
6. 80   Peschel, Werner TV Friesen Telgte Telgte 63.111   6 . 50 3
7. 83   Schiebel, Thomas 100-Marathon-Club Dresden 63.102   7 . 45 2
8. 51   Weiß, Sabine ForumTeam Rhens 63.000   . 1 40 1
9. 54   Kunzfeld, Georg MTV Kronberg Frankfurt 62.975   8 . 20 1
10. 65   Rainer, Stephan Gabis Mit-Leidner Runners Oberursel 62.975   9 . 45 3
11. 91   Iser, Manfred DUV Braunschweig 62.798   10 . 50 4
12. 64   Bär, Oliver ASC Licher Wald Pohlheim 61.665   11 . 35 2
13. 96   Damm, Hans TV Haibach Weibersbrunn 61.163   12 . 50 5
14. 73   Kobus, Karlheinz LTF Marpingen Sinsheim 59.912   13 . 35 3
15. 60   Wachsmann, Rainer Marathon Steinfurt Münster 59.894   14 . 35 4
16. 92   Weihofen, Sabine - Rheinberg 58.954   . 2 35 1
17. 71   Hentrup, Manfred TV Friesen Telgte Telgte 58.531   15 . 45 4
18. 84   Kraus, Dagmar Volkssport Fulda Künzell 58.195   . 3 40 2
19. 90   Peschel, Gudrun TV Friesen Telgte Telgte 57.864   . 4 50 1
20. 85   Wallesch, René 100 Marathon Club Geesthacht 57.641   16 . 30 1
21. 53   Mickler, Erich Tri Run Linz Traunkirchen 55.952   17 . 45 5
22. 57   Makowka, Friederike Sri Chinmoy M.T. Genf Genève 9 55.952   . 5 40 3
23. 94   Koch, Steven PSV Rudolstadt e.V. Erfurt 54.332   18 . 20 2
24. 63   Isringhausen-Bley, Stephan Gabis Mit-Leidner Runners Bochum 53.786   19 . 40 2
25. 86   Tuerlings, Eric Gabis Mit-Leidner Runners Wiesbaden 53.786   20 . 40 3
26. 76   Etzold, Hans-Joachim MTV Bispingen Bispingen 52.793   21 . 55 1
27. 55   Leidner, Gabi Gabis Mit-Leidner Runners Frankfurt 52.641   . 6 40 4
28. 50   Boesch, Beatrice Basel 51.423   . 7 50 2
29. 93   Drexler, Hans 100 Marathon Club Braunschweig 49.625   22 . 50 6
30. 52   Schulte, Uli 100 Marathon Club Schwanewede 46.606   23 . 45 6
31. 95   Herms-Lübbe, Elisabeth LG Vellmar Kassel 46.168   . 8 50 3
32. 74   Berka, Volker DJK Ochtendung Bonn 45.491   24 . 60 1
33. 75   Herzog, Sabine Gabis Mit-Leidner Runners Oberursel 44.626   . 9 40 5
34. 56   Pfaff, Ute Gabis Mit-Leidner Runners Filderstadt 31.863   . 10 40 6
35. 72   Kemper, Bernd TVG 1877 Hamm Hamm 30.915   25 . 40 4
36. 82   Kemper, Jan SC Eintracht Hamm Hamm 30.915   26 . 0 1
37. 62   Schulte, Daniela Lauftreff Schönebeck Schwanewede 27.732   . 11 20 1

28.9.2013 13.4.2013 2010 26.9.2009 4.4.2009 27.9.2008 29.3.2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 Titel