Marathon-Team Waldhessen

Rangliste zum 10. Sechs-Stunden-Lauf Waldhessen

am 4. April 2009 im Schlosspark von Rotenburg a.d. Fulda

  SNr   Name Verein Wohnort km M W AK-Pl.
1. 68   Herget, Thomas LG Fulda Fulda 75,343   1 . 40 1
2. 50   Traeger, Ralf Großbeeren 66,794   2 . 40 2
3. 45   Menzel, Udo LG Emsdetten Emsdetten 63,487   3 . 45 1
4. 15   Kemper, Chris Freiberg 62,775   4 . 20 1
5. 46   Velten, Torsten Team Profirad.de Schauenburg 61,738   5 . 30 1
6. 49   Urlaub, Martin Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund 61,345   6 . 35 1
7. 21   Stampfer, Hartmann ASV Völs am Schlern Völs am Schlern 61,301   7 . 45 2
8. 38   Kölle, Matze Run2-Team Gosbach 61,182   8 . 20 2
9. 40   Claren, Andreas TV Attendorn Attendorn 61,139   9 . 40 3
10. 27   Strosny, René Bautzener LV Filderstadt 60,703   10 . 35 2
11. 24   Schottmüller, Reiner TSV Pfaffenrot Marxzell 59,891   11 . 40 4
12. 58   Kretsch, Andreas Ehrenberg 59,842   12 . 35 3
13. 59   Lahann, Max LC Olympia Wiesbaden Wiesbaden 59,572   13 . 45 3
14. 55   Schmid, Jörg Laufen-aktuell.de Arnstadt 58,920   14 . 45 4
15. 22   Rüsenberg, Edgar Polizei Bad Pyrmont Schieder-Schwalenberg 58,395   15 . 45 5
16. 14   Pfeiffer, Wolfgang Laufteam Wolfhagen Wolfhagen 57,683   16 . 55 1
17. 67   Koch, Uwe TSG Bad König Bad König 57,446   17 . 45 6
18. 36   Krieg, Horst Lauffeuer Fröttstädt Hörselgau 57,268   18 . 60 1
19. 25   Steinhauer, Doris TV 03 Breitenbach Rotenburg 56,994   . 1 40 1
20. 43   Bergelt, Carola SG Druckerei Spiegler Bad Vilbel Frankfurt 56,994   . 2 40 2
21. 52   Schmitt, Stephan TV Hahn Taunusstein 56,768   19 . 40 5
22. 53   Ernst, Roland LC Olympia Wiesbaden Wiesbaden 56,357   20 . 50 1
23. 54   Grahnert, Ines Langen 56,352   . 3 35 1
24. 30   Haub, Marcus DJK Flörsheim Hattersheim 56,159   21 . 40 6
25. 61   Lubitz, Simone Laufteam Wolfhagen Wolfhagen 55,010   . 4 40 3
26. 35   Müller, Peter Helsa-Eschenstruth 54,014   22 . 40 7
27. 32   Rösner, Karl-Ernst 100 Marathon Club Haan 54,013   23 . 70 1
28. 34   Neumann, Klaus 100 Marathon Club Stuttgart 53,499   24 . 55 2
29. 66   Wehner, Wolfgang Karben 53,051   25 . 70 2
30. 33   Schott, Martin SC Neuenstein Hauneck-Eitra 52,915   26 . 35 4
31. 44   Schmied, Ulla TUS 03 Weilmünster Weilmünster 52,424   . 5 45 1
32. 13   Krauspe, Ines LFV Oberholz Oberholz 52,271   . 6 40 4
33. 26   Möhr, Norbert LAC Berlin Berlin 51,803   27 . 45 7
34. 57   Böttcher, Robert SSV Hohen Neuendorf Hohen Neuendorf 51,525   28 . 40 8
35. 42   Schrod, Thomas SG Druckerei Spiegler Bad Vilbel Bad Homburg 51,043   29 . 60 2
36. 60   Thaler, Michael LC Wienerwaldsee Wien 50,616   30 . 40 9
37. 29   Iffert, Friedrich PSV Grün Weiß Kassel 50,477   31 . 65 1
38. 19   Ziegler, Jan USC Kiel Kiel 50,380   32 . 40 10
39. 20   Hamann, Tessa Hamburg 50,380   . 7 35 2
40. 28   Bierwirtz, Claus TUS 03 Weilmünster Weilmünster 47,712   33 . 40 11
41. 64   Meyer-Carlstädt, Volker Team Venceremos Münster 47,248   34 . 35 5
42. 56   Bücher, Marc TV 1844 Idstein Henstedt-Ulzburg 46,430   35 . 45 8
43. 10   Hasenbein, Michael TV Groß-Gerau Groß-Gerau 45,931   36 . 35 6
44. 17   Mohr, Heike VfLWaldbreitbach Heeg 45,421   . 8 35 3
45. 18   Gründling, Gabi LT Weisenheim am Berg Weisenheim am Berg 44,405   . 9 45 2
46. 12   Berka, Volker DJK Ochtendung Bonn 44,077   37 . 65 2
47. 39   Ritter, Frank LT Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg 42,892   38 . 35 7
48. 11   Semmelroth, Gerno Waspo 08 Göttingen Göttingen 42,365   39 . 40 12
49. 41   Reinhardt, Horst Lauffeuer Fröttstädt Hörselgau 42,365   40 . 45 9
50. 63   Ngamkam, Angela Bautzener LV Dreieich 41,238   . 10 40 5
51. 48   Rohland, Mathias streakrunner.de Wiesbaden 38,555   41 . 40 13
52. 65   Wehner, Helga TG Groß-Karben Karben 36,640   . 11 70 1
53. 37   Schmidt, Stefan TuS Steinbach Sulzbach Taunus 36,622   42 . 30 2
54. 69   Heinze, Lutz Walluf 33,205   43 . 50 2
55. 51   Rehwald, Doris Laufteam Wolfhagen Wolfhagen 28,143   . 12 45 3
56. 47   Kolzenburg, Andreas Team Profirad.de Bad Sooden-Allendorf 19,465   44 . 20 3

22.3.2014 28.9.2013 13.4.2013 25.9.2010 26.9.2009 27.9.2008 29.3.2008
2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001