SECHS-STUNDEN-LAUF   RHÖN-WESER-CHALLENGE     IMPRESSUM   SITEMAP     HOME    
 
Marathon-Team Waldhessen
Rangliste
15. Sechs-Stunden-Lauf
22. März 2014

  SNr   Name Verein Wohnort km M W AK-Pl.
1. 11   Daum, Stefan LG DUV Raunheim 76.063   1 . 40 1
2. 90   Schneider, André Dettum 72.530   2 . 45 1
3. 77   Etter, Robert AC Murten Schüpfen 71.838   3 . 40 2
4. 55   Schüpbach, Andrea LG Gerbersport Schüpfen 62.843   . 1 40 1
5. 66   Fender, Norbert 100marathon42.de Rutesheim 62.227   4 . 55 1
6. 21   Grahnert, Ines LG Langen Langen 61.760   . 2 40 2
7. 44   Kempe, Sven RLT Rodgau Offenbach 61.628   5 . 35 1
8. 89   Rehm, Peter Vital Schneeberg Schneeberg 61.029   6 . 45 2
9. 92   Kühn-Schad, Torsten VfR Simmern Ingelheim 60.290   7 . 45 3
10. 87   Härtel, Thomas Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach 59.653   8 . 45 4
11. 25   Balzk, Harald Bad Karlshafen 59.328   9 . 55 2
12. 34   Huber, Martin Vital Schneeberg Schneeberg 58.777   10 . 20 1
13. 57   Fey, Thorsten LT Haunetal Hauneck-Bodes 58.540   11 . 40 3
14. 60   Fiehring, Wolfgang LT Haunetal Haunetal 56.872   12 . 60 1
15. 36   Bajohr, Harald Alheim 56.751   13 . 45 5
16. 74   Laufer, Mathias TG Groß-Karben Ortenberg 56.617   14 . 45 6
17. 75   Klatt, Dirk Klattis Clan Montabaur 56.275   15 . 55 3
18. 40   Zimmermann, Walter LG Würzburg Marktheidenfeld 55.107   16 . 60 2
19. 45   Rühl, Clemens SV Schleicher Mainz 55.014   17 . 50 1
20. 62   Lambrecht, Markus Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach 54.265   18 . 50 2
21. 67   Bauer, Franziska KS-Sportsworld Bad Schlema 54.076   . 3 30 1
22. 51   Ernst, Roland LC Olympia Wiesbaden Wiesbaden 53.985   19 . 55 4
23. 27   Fiehring, Andrea SV Steinbach Haunetal 53.530   . 4 50 1
24. 30   Preusser-Brand, Inga TV Dauborn Hünfelden 2 52.790   . 5 40 3
25. 32   Kramer, Tilo SG Anspach Neu-Anspach 52.790   20 . 50 3
26. 83   Fender, Birgit 100marathon42.de Rutesheim 52.719   . 6 50 2
27. 18   Hofmann, Friedhelm DLR Simmern Dillendorf 52.635   21 . 45 7
28. 85   Jäger, Ruth TGM SV Jügesheim Rodgau 52.541   . 7 60 1
29. 39   Neumann, Klaus 100 Marathon Club Stuttgart 52.153   22 . 60 3
30. 50   Drexler, Hans Lahmsoggen Nation Braunschweig 51.660   23 . 60 4
31. 35   Berg, Ulrike TG Groß-Karben Karben 51.311   . 8 55 1
32. 84   Liebing, Gritt Boston Scientific Alheim 50.673   . 9 45 1
33. 49   Schmalfuss, Sven KS-Sportsworld Stützengrün 49.682   24 . 45 8
34. 33   Landgraf, Wolfgang Vital Schneeberg Aue 48.461   25 . 70 1
35. 76   Iffert, Friedrich PSV Grün Weiß Kassel 48.144   26 . 70 2
36. 48   Dunkel, Gundolf TG Groß-Karben Karben 47.396   27 . 65 1
37. 20   Krämer, Anette Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach 47.395   . 10 50 3
38. 46   Härtel, Sonja Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach 47.058   . 11 45 2
39. 54   Hagel, Thomas Endorphinjunkies.de Wiesbaden 45.800   28 . 50 4
40. 56   Backhaus, Helga SV Gifhorn Gifhorn 45.340   . 12 60 2
41. 71   Herrmann, Kathrin Vital Schneeberg Bockau 45.150   . 13 50 4
42. 28   Unger, Carmen Vital Schneeberg Stützengrün 44.675   . 14 50 5
43. 86   Klöck, Wolfgang Lauftreff Butzbach Lich 43.960   29 . 60 5
44. 58   Rado, Irmgard TV Dauborn Hünfelden-Dauborn 42.365   . 15 60 3
45. 88   König, Thomas Vital Schneeberg Bockau 42.365   30 . 45 9
46. 41   Sonsalla, Lydia Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach 42.144   . 16 50 6
47. 78   Albrecht, Dieter KSG Gerlingen Gerlingen 41.250   31 . 70 3
48. 63   Viehs, Astrid Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach 40.075   . 17 50 7
49. 12   Klöck, Monika Lauftreff Butzbach Lich 38.930   . 18 55 2
50. 17   Neuhäuser, Rita Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach 33.205   . 19 55 3
51. 19   Podhorny, Anja Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach 32.060   . 20 45 3
52. 42   Denger, Claudia Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach 22.900   . 21 45 4

21.3.2015 28.9.2013 13.4.2013 25.9.2010 26.9.2009 4.4.2009 27.9.2008 29.3.2008
2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001