Marathon-Team Waldhessen

Rangliste zum 7. Sechs-Stunden-Lauf Waldhessen

am 24. März 2007 im Schlosspark Rotenburg a.d. Fulda

  SNr   Name Verein Wohnort km M W AK-Pl.
1. 66   Wahl, Peter SC Neukirchen Alsfeld 71.832   1 . 45 1
2. 47   Vickus, Peter Dillendorf 71.293   2 . 40 1
3. 90   Otto, Jan Ultra Sportclub Marburg Dietzhölztal 70.372   3 . 30 1
4. 68   Vieler, Jens Team Ronja Hagen 69.614   4 . 40 2
5. 85   Strohmeier, Kai TG Lage Lage 69.479   5 . 45 2
6. 84   Madry, Norbert Blau-Gelb Marburg Marburg 68.469   6 . 50 1
7. 91   Gründling, Peter LC Bad Dürkheim Weisenheim am Berg 67.878   7 . 50 2
8. 22   Heinze, Cornelia Hamburg 66.497   . 1 40 1
9. 88   Damm, Hans TV Haibach Neu-Isenburg 65.666   8 . 55 1
10. 61   Reingen, Helmut LT Alsfeld-Altenburg Alsfeld 64.230   9 . 55 2
11. 72   Rainer, Stephan TV Stierstadt Oberursel 63.696   10 . 45 3
12. 14   Fiehring, Andrea SV Steinbach Haunetal 63.116   . 2 45 1
13. 25   Bruder, Birgit Trulben 62.727   . 3 40 2
14. 89   Ebbert, Norbert LT Sinosports Edertal Bad Wildungen 62.288   11 . 45 4
15. 71   Lasser, Stefan laufen-aktuell.de Bamberg 62.234   12 . 30 2
16. 51   Fiehring, Wolfgang SV Steinbach Haunetal 61.569   13 . 55 3
17. 20   Hamel, Jasmin RTC Frankfurt Oberursel 61.379   . 4 40 3
18. 30   Schmieding, Dr. Rita SC Neuenstein Bad Hersfeld 60.717   . 5 35 1
19. 93   Schmitt, Stephan TV Hahn Taunusstein 58.574   14 . 40 3
20. 49   Helfmann, Michael TV Stierstadt Oberursel 58.032   15 . 40 4
21. 53   Zimmermann, Jörg Halberstadt 57.471   16 . 35 1
22. 62   Tuerlings, Eric Passtschon98 Reichweiler 57.137   17 . 45 5
23. 50   Schulz, Michael Falkenberg/Elster 56.313   18 . 30 3
24. 44   Meinhold, Günter LT Hemsbach Hemer 55.227   19 . 55 4
25. 74   Rothe, Gunter Lauffeuer Fröttstädt Fröttstädt 55.052   20 . 40 5
26. 40   Eberle, Dietrich 100 Marathon Club Seevetal 54.407   21 . 55 5
27. 27   Stamer, Karin TS Geisenheim Geisenheim 54.123   . 6 60 1
28. 76   Horz, Walter LG Rosbach-Rodheim Rosbach 53.815   22 . 60 1
29. 92   Schwabe, Wolfgang 100 Marathon Club Nordstemmen 53.128   23 . 50 3
30. 59   Nickel, Ronald TS Geisenheim Rüdesheim 52.878   24 . 50 4
31. 54   Schmitt, Markus - Bad Camberg 52.306   25 . 40 6
32. 10   Bullig, Cornelia LG Nord Berlin Erkrath 52.187   . 7 45 2
33. 75   Isringhausen, Stephan Blauer Stern Oblomov Bochum 52.181   26 . 40 7
34. 46   Feldt, Klaus DUV Ratingen 52.011   27 . 35 2
35. 67   Rump, Thorsten Norderstedt 51.738   28 . 40 8
36. 70   Harter, Roland laufen-aktuell.de Dietenhofen 51.662   29 . 45 6
37. 79   Bierwirtz, Claus TUS 03 Weilmünster Weilmünster 51.533   30 . 40 9
38. 52   Duwe, Klaus marathon4you.de Baden-Baden 50.352   31 . 55 6
39. 45   Schmitz, Martin laufen-aktuell.de Hamburg 50.338   32 . 40 10
40. 55   Sesterheim, Bernhard LGM Leiwen Leiwen 49.746   33 . 60 2
41. 23   Satzinger, Maria TSV Ebermannstadt Ebermannstadt 49.451   . 8 45 3
42. 15   Grätz, Kerstin LT Injoy Dorsten Dorsten 48.438   . 9 40 4
43. 73   Becker, Karl-Heinz LT Injoy Dorsten Dorsten 48.208   34 . 50 5
44. 32   Nickel, Heidi TS Geisenheim Rüdesheim 48.186   . 10 50 1
45. 63   Satzinger, Rainer DUV Ebermannstadt 47.161   35 . 45 7
46. 12   Herzog, Sabine TV Stierstadt Oberursel 47.067   . 11 45 4
47. 13   Becker, Barbara LT Injoy Dorsten Dorsten 46.462   . 12 45 5
48. 69   Frantz, Hagen TV Hessisch Lichtenau Hessisch Lichtenau 45.922   36 . 40 11
49. 64   Schütte, Heinrich 100 Marathon Club Nordstemmen 45.142   37 . 50 6
50. 57   Schullitsch, Franz Bachenbülach 43.679   38 . 65 1
51. 41   Rönn, Joachim laufen-aktuell.de Köln 43.510   39 . 40 12
52. 87   Rüter, Georg laufen-aktuell.de Gladbeck 43.510   40 . 45 8
53. 77   Bley, Jorret Blauer Stern Oblomov Bochum 42.498   41 . 20 1
54. 86   Wulf, Thomas MT Waldhessen Kassel 42.365   42 . 35 3
55. 65   Kittner, Thomas Dortmund 42.166   43 . 45 9
56. 78   Freiberg, Manfred Marathon Team Lossetal Hessisch-Lichtenau 40.796   44 . 65 2
57. 18   Eberle, Gunla 100 Marathon Club Seevetal 39.048   . 13 55 1
58. 26   Morr, Regina TS Geisenheim Rüdesheim 37.654   . 14 50 2
59. 56   Rathsburg, Bodo Post SV Ginnheim Frankfurt/Main 37.552   45 . 70 1
60. 19   Luther, Annegret laufen-aktuell.de Bad Bramstedt 37.150   . 15 35 2
61. 29   Schulte, Daniela LT Bremen Schönebeck Schwanewede 35.628   . 16 20 1
62. 11   Leidner, Gabi LC Bad Dürkheim Weisenheim am Berg 33.205   . 17 45 6
63. 16   Mohr, Heike VfLWaldbreitbach Heeg 29.770   . 18 35 3
64. 58   Nickel, Benjamin TS Geisenheim Rüdesheim 29.322   46 . 20 2
65. 83   Schulte, Uli 100 Marathon Club Schwanewede 28.707   47 . 50 7
66. 17   Hagelauer, Birgit LT Tarferst Trier 27.480   . 19 55 2
67. 24   Thomys, Heike laufen-aktuell.de Bochum 26.335   . 20 20 2
68. 80   Schirmer, Stefan Laufloewe.de Hagen 17.175   48 . 40 13

28.9.2013 13.4.2013 2010 26.9.2009 4.4.2009 27.9.2008 29.3.2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 Titel