SECHS-STUNDEN-LAUF   RHÖN-WESER-CHALLENGE     IMPRESSUM   SITEMAP     HOME    
Gleich geht's los!  
Marathon-Team Waldhessen
Sechs-Stunden-Lauf
21. März 2015
 
Meldeliste in alphabetischer Reihenfolge; Stand: 20. März 2015


 
    Name Verein Wohnort AK bester 6h
1   Albrecht, Dieter KSG Gerlingen Gerlingen M 70 41.250 km
2   Arndt, Alexander TSG Leihgestern Langgöns M 40
3   Arndt, Corinna-Fisun TSG Leihgestern Langgöns W 45
4   Backhaus, Helga SV Gifhorn Gifhorn W 60 45.340 km
5   Bajohr, Harald Alheim M 50 56.751 km
6   Bergmann, Stephan Gau-Bickelheim M 45
7   Bornemann, Horst Tri Fun Hennesee Meschede M 50
8   Bremer, Jörg LG Solling Uslar M 50
9   Breuer, Albert Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Bad Wildungen M 60
10   Busch, Harald TSV Röhrda Ringgau-Grandenborn M 55
11   Daum, Stefan LG DUV Raunheim M 40 78.151 km
12   Ehrenberger, Dieter LT Hemsbach Wiesbaden M 50
13   Ernst, Roland LC Olympia Wiesbaden Wiesbaden M 55 56.357 km
14   Fey, Thorsten LT Haunetal Hauneck-Bodes M 45 58.540 km
15   Fiehring, Wolfgang LT Haunetal Haunetal M 60 61.830 km
16   Flock, Peter Lauffeuer Fröttstädt Gebesee M 40
17   Frankenhauser, Peter TB Cannstatt Efringen-Kirchen M 45
18   Fölsing, Beatrice Lauftreff Butzbach Münzenberg W 55
19   Gams, Stephan Heusenstamm M 45
20   Gnüchtel, Peter DUV Fritzlar-Züschen M 45
21   Grahnert, Ines LG Langen Langen W 45 61.760 km
22   Grumbach, André TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg Gießen M 30
23   Gärtner, Sascha Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Sontra M 35
24   Hagel, Thomas Endorphinjunkies.de Wiesbaden M 50 45.800 km
25   Hans, Jan-Hendrik TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg Gießen M 20
26   Haschen, Jürgen 100 Marathon Club Kassel M 50
27   Hoffmeister, Karin Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach W 65
28   Hofmann, Friedhelm Hunsrück Marathon Dillendorf M 50 52.635 km
29   Holtmann, Rüdiger LG Fuldatal Kassel M 50
30   Horter, Thomas LG Neckargemünd Neckargemünd M 50
31   Hunhold, Jens 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Rathenow M 45
32   Härtel, Sonja Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach W 45 47.058 km
33   Härtel, Thomas Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach M 45 69.714 km
34   Hümmelink, Marion Hauneck W 45 47.732 km
35   Iffert, Friedrich PSV Grün Weiß Kassel M 70 59.727 km
36   Jendretzke, Kai 1. FC Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern M 45
37   Kaminsky, Peter LG Emsdetten Emsdetten M 35 71.612 km
38   Kelbel, Joe Marathon4You.de Frankfurt M 50 59.207 km
39   Keuchel, Andreas LG Fuldatal Kassel M 50 66.523 km
40   Kiefer, Joachim Lauffeuer Fröttstädt Aspach M 60
41   Kloß, Michael Running / Laufen Velber M 50
42   Klöck, Wolfgang Lauftreff Butzbach Lich M 60 43.960 km
43   Kramer, Antje SG Anspach Neu-Anspach W 50 51.840 km
44   Kramer, Tilo SG Anspach Neu-Anspach M 50 54.324 km
45   Krug, Karl-Heinz TSG Leihgestern Linden-Leihgestern M 60
46   Kuhn, Sylke Waldläufer Kassel Kassel W 40
47   Kühn-Schad, Torsten VfR Simmern Ingelheim M 45 61.338 km
48   Laufer, Mathias TG Groß-Karben Ortenberg M 45 56.617 km
49   Leihbecher, Jens Lauffeuer Fröttstädt Goldbach M 50
50   Liebing, Gritt Alheim W 50 50.673 km
51   Liersch, Michael RSC Monte Kali Neuhof Walldorf M 45 59.717 km
52   Littfin, Reinhold LT Lippehasen Hagen M 60
53   Littwin, Gabi LT Lippehasen Dorsten W 55 58.583 km
54   Littwin, Rüdiger LT Lippehasen Dorsten M 60 64.308 km
55   Littwin, Zoe LT Lippehasen Essen W 20
56   Neubert, Andreas LAV Halensia Halle (Saale) M 45
57   Neuhäuser, Rita Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach W 55
58   Neumann, Klaus 100 Marathon Club Stuttgart M 60 53.499 km
59   Neumeister, Klaus 100 Marathon Club Gladenbach M 55
60   Nink, Oliver Ultrateam Gückingen Gückingen M 45
61   Ottersbach, Martin ottiläuft Hünfelden M 50
62   Podhorny, Anja Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach W 45
63   Rommel, Christian Tuspo Borken Borken M 20
64   Rothe, Gunter Lauffeuer Fröttstädt Fröttstädt M 50 58.388 km
65   Rühl, Clemens SV Schleicher Mainz M 50 58.550 km
66   Rürup, Rita SV Ofenerdiek Oldenburg Oldenburg W 55
67   Schmitt, Stephan TV Hahn Taunusstein M 50 61.121 km
68   Scholz, Ingolf LT Hemsbach Fürth / Odenwald M 50 51.532 km
69   Scholz, Stephan Lauftreff BALI Bad Liebenstein M 55 50.387 km
70   Schrenk, Frauke Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach W 50 54.239 km
71   Schrod, Thomas LT Bad Homburg Bad Homburg M 65 51.043 km
72   Schulz, Jürgen 100 MC Deutschland Weimar M 65 46.362 km
73   Smirnov, Juri LC Olympia Wiesbaden Wiesbaden M 45
74   Sonsalla, Lydia Lauftreff Butzbach Butzbach W 50 42.144 km
75   Urban, Kai Team Raidlight Hagen M 50
76   Zachow, Doris LT Lippehasen Kirchhellen W 45
77   Zimmermann, Jörg Halberstadt Halberstadt M 45 57.471 km
 

Zurück